Good to see you! Foooble uses cookies to personalize content and ads and making our site easier for you.

Find the ideal tournament for your team

Filter
Name City Type Category Teams Date
473 2019-01-12;2019-01-13; Wintertoernooi Onze Gezellen - RKVV Onze Gezellen HaarlemNetherlands NATNational U8 6x6, U9 6x6, U10 7x7, U11 8x8, U12 11x11, U13 11x11, U14 11x11, U15 11x11 50 Saturday, January 12th 2019 and Sunday, January 13th 2019January
317 2019-01-12;2019-01-13;2019-02-02;2019-04-18;2019-04-19;2019-04-20;2019-04-21;2019-04-22; Copa Santa Cup - FC S. Susanna Santa Susanna Spain INTInternational U9 7x7, U10 7x7, U11 7x7, U12 11x11, U13 11x11, U14 11x11, U15 11x11, U16 11x11, U17 11x11, U19 11x11, G17 11x11 192 Thursday, April 18th 2019, Friday, April 19th 2019, Saturday, April 20th 2019, Sunday, April 21st 2019 and Monday, April 22nd 2019April
314 2019-01-12;2019-01-13;2019-02-02;2019-04-18;2019-04-19;2019-04-20;2019-04-21;2019-04-22;2019-04-20;2019-04-21; Dutch Easter Cup - Dutch Soccer Tounaments/BSC Roosendaal RoosendaalNetherlands INTInternational U9 7x7, U10 7x7, U11 7x7, U12 8x8, U13 11x11, U14 11x11, U15 11x11 84 Saturday, April 20th 2019 and Sunday, April 21st 2019April
457 2019-01-12;2019-01-13;2019-02-02;2019-04-18;2019-04-19;2019-04-20;2019-04-21;2019-04-22;2019-04-20;2019-04-21;2019-04-20;2019-04-21;2019-04-22; Bresse Jura foot - Bletterans Jura (39) BLETTERANS France INTInternational U6 5x5, U7 5x5, U10 8x8, U11 8x8, U12 8x8, U13 8x8 192 Saturday, April 20th 2019, Sunday, April 21st 2019 and Monday, April 22nd 2019April
478 2019-01-12;2019-01-13;2019-02-02;2019-04-18;2019-04-19;2019-04-20;2019-04-21;2019-04-22;2019-04-20;2019-04-21;2019-04-20;2019-04-21;2019-04-22;2019-04-20;2019-04-21; Paastoernooi s.v. De Meer - s.v. De Meer AmsterdamNetherlands NATNational U7 4x4, U8 6x6, U9 6x6, U10 7x7, U11 8x8, U12 8x8, U13 11x11, U14 11x11, U15 11x11, G9 6x6, G11 7x7, G13 11x11 113 Saturday, April 20th 2019 and Sunday, April 21st 2019April
491 2019-01-12;2019-01-13;2019-02-02;2019-04-18;2019-04-19;2019-04-20;2019-04-21;2019-04-22;2019-04-20;2019-04-21;2019-04-20;2019-04-21;2019-04-22;2019-04-20;2019-04-21;2019-04-21; Tournoi International U15/U17 SA Le Palais/Vienne - SA Le Palais/Vienne Le Palais/VienneFrance INTInternational U14 11x11, U15 11x11, U16 11x11, U17 11x11 24 Sunday, April 21st 2019April
481 2019-01-12;2019-01-13;2019-02-02;2019-04-18;2019-04-19;2019-04-20;2019-04-21;2019-04-22;2019-04-20;2019-04-21;2019-04-20;2019-04-21;2019-04-22;2019-04-20;2019-04-21;2019-04-21;2019-04-27; Daring Brugge jeugdtornooi - Daring Brugge BruggeBelgium NATNational U7 5x5, U8 5x5, U9 5x5, U10 8x8, U11 8x8, U12 8x8 56 Saturday, April 27th 2019April
482 2019-01-12;2019-01-13;2019-02-02;2019-04-18;2019-04-19;2019-04-20;2019-04-21;2019-04-22;2019-04-20;2019-04-21;2019-04-20;2019-04-21;2019-04-22;2019-04-20;2019-04-21;2019-04-21;2019-04-27;2019-05-04;2019-05-05; Daring Brugge Cup 2019 - Daring Brugge BruggeBelgium INTInternational U8 7x7, U9 7x7, U10 8x8, U11 8x8, U12 8x8, U13 8x8, U14 11x11, U15 11x11 64 Saturday, May 4th 2019 and Sunday, May 5th 2019May
316 2019-01-12;2019-01-13;2019-02-02;2019-04-18;2019-04-19;2019-04-20;2019-04-21;2019-04-22;2019-04-20;2019-04-21;2019-04-20;2019-04-21;2019-04-22;2019-04-20;2019-04-21;2019-04-21;2019-04-27;2019-05-04;2019-05-05;2019-05-24;2019-05-25;2019-05-26; Dutch Soccer Youth Cup - SV Ommoord/SVS/V.V.O.R. RotterdamNetherlands INTInternational U8 7x7, U9 7x7, U10 7x7, U11 7x7, U12 8x8, U13 11x11, U14 11x11, U15 11x11 208 Friday, May 24th 2019, Saturday, May 25th 2019 and Sunday, May 26th 2019May
476 2019-01-12;2019-01-13;2019-02-02;2019-04-18;2019-04-19;2019-04-20;2019-04-21;2019-04-22;2019-04-20;2019-04-21;2019-04-20;2019-04-21;2019-04-22;2019-04-20;2019-04-21;2019-04-21;2019-04-27;2019-05-04;2019-05-05;2019-05-24;2019-05-25;2019-05-26;2019-05-25;2019-05-26;2019-05-30;2019-05-31;2019-06-01;2019-06-02; Strijthagencup Landgraaf - V.V. Schaesberg LandgraafNetherlands INTInternational U6 4x4, U7 4x4, U8 6x6, U9 6x6, U10 8x8, U11 8x8, U12 8x8, U13 11x11, U14 11x11, U15 11x11, U16 11x11, U17 11x11 250 Saturday, May 25th 2019, Sunday, May 26th 2019, Thursday, May 30th 2019, Friday, May 31st 2019, Saturday, June 1st 2019 and Sunday, June 2nd 2019May, June
455 2019-01-12;2019-01-13;2019-02-02;2019-04-18;2019-04-19;2019-04-20;2019-04-21;2019-04-22;2019-04-20;2019-04-21;2019-04-20;2019-04-21;2019-04-22;2019-04-20;2019-04-21;2019-04-21;2019-04-27;2019-05-04;2019-05-05;2019-05-24;2019-05-25;2019-05-26;2019-05-25;2019-05-26;2019-05-30;2019-05-31;2019-06-01;2019-06-02;2019-05-30; Tournoi PUSCA ROMMELAERE - Football Club de Steene STEENE (59) Hauts de FranceFrance NATNational U11 8x8, U13 8x8 20 Thursday, May 30th 2019May
454 2019-01-12;2019-01-13;2019-02-02;2019-04-18;2019-04-19;2019-04-20;2019-04-21;2019-04-22;2019-04-20;2019-04-21;2019-04-20;2019-04-21;2019-04-22;2019-04-20;2019-04-21;2019-04-21;2019-04-27;2019-05-04;2019-05-05;2019-05-24;2019-05-25;2019-05-26;2019-05-25;2019-05-26;2019-05-30;2019-05-31;2019-06-01;2019-06-02;2019-05-30;2019-06-01; Plateaux ''CLAEYSSEN DEBEIRE'' - Football Club de Steene STEENE (59) Hauts de FranceFrance NATNational U7 3x3, U9 5x5 48 Saturday, June 1st 2019June
463 2019-01-12;2019-01-13;2019-02-02;2019-04-18;2019-04-19;2019-04-20;2019-04-21;2019-04-22;2019-04-20;2019-04-21;2019-04-20;2019-04-21;2019-04-22;2019-04-20;2019-04-21;2019-04-21;2019-04-27;2019-05-04;2019-05-05;2019-05-24;2019-05-25;2019-05-26;2019-05-25;2019-05-26;2019-05-30;2019-05-31;2019-06-01;2019-06-02;2019-05-30;2019-06-01;2019-06-01; Evert Wilcke - Wherevogels PurmerendNetherlands NATNational U13 11x11, U15 11x11 21 Saturday, June 1st 2019June
474 2019-01-12;2019-01-13;2019-02-02;2019-04-18;2019-04-19;2019-04-20;2019-04-21;2019-04-22;2019-04-20;2019-04-21;2019-04-20;2019-04-21;2019-04-22;2019-04-20;2019-04-21;2019-04-21;2019-04-27;2019-05-04;2019-05-05;2019-05-24;2019-05-25;2019-05-26;2019-05-25;2019-05-26;2019-05-30;2019-05-31;2019-06-01;2019-06-02;2019-05-30;2019-06-01;2019-06-01;2019-06-01;2019-06-02; Huernink BV/G. van Elburg Jeugdtoernooi 2019 - Apeldoornse Boys ApeldoornNetherlands NATNational U8 6x6, U8 7x7, U9 6x6, U9 7x7, U10 7x7, U10 8x8, U11 8x8, U12 8x8, U13 11x11, U14 11x11, U15 11x11, U16 11x11, U17 11x11, U18 11x11, U19 11x11 250 Saturday, June 1st 2019 and Sunday, June 2nd 2019June
490 2019-01-12;2019-01-13;2019-02-02;2019-04-18;2019-04-19;2019-04-20;2019-04-21;2019-04-22;2019-04-20;2019-04-21;2019-04-20;2019-04-21;2019-04-22;2019-04-20;2019-04-21;2019-04-21;2019-04-27;2019-05-04;2019-05-05;2019-05-24;2019-05-25;2019-05-26;2019-05-25;2019-05-26;2019-05-30;2019-05-31;2019-06-01;2019-06-02;2019-05-30;2019-06-01;2019-06-01;2019-06-01;2019-06-02;2019-06-01;2019-06-02;2019-06-01;2019-06-02; Dick van Elst International Tournament - sv DFS OpheusdenNetherlands INTInternational U13 11x11, U15 11x11 24 Saturday, June 1st 2019 and Sunday, June 2nd 2019June
464 2019-01-12;2019-01-13;2019-02-02;2019-04-18;2019-04-19;2019-04-20;2019-04-21;2019-04-22;2019-04-20;2019-04-21;2019-04-20;2019-04-21;2019-04-22;2019-04-20;2019-04-21;2019-04-21;2019-04-27;2019-05-04;2019-05-05;2019-05-24;2019-05-25;2019-05-26;2019-05-25;2019-05-26;2019-05-30;2019-05-31;2019-06-01;2019-06-02;2019-05-30;2019-06-01;2019-06-01;2019-06-01;2019-06-02;2019-06-01;2019-06-02;2019-06-01;2019-06-02;2019-06-02; Evert Wilcke - Wherevogels PurmerendNetherlands NATNational U15 11x11, U16 11x11, U17 11x11 18 Sunday, June 2nd 2019June
451 2019-01-12;2019-01-13;2019-02-02;2019-04-18;2019-04-19;2019-04-20;2019-04-21;2019-04-22;2019-04-20;2019-04-21;2019-04-20;2019-04-21;2019-04-22;2019-04-20;2019-04-21;2019-04-21;2019-04-27;2019-05-04;2019-05-05;2019-05-24;2019-05-25;2019-05-26;2019-05-25;2019-05-26;2019-05-30;2019-05-31;2019-06-01;2019-06-02;2019-05-30;2019-06-01;2019-06-01;2019-06-01;2019-06-02;2019-06-01;2019-06-02;2019-06-01;2019-06-02;2019-06-02;2019-06-08;2019-06-09; Rabobank Baggercup 2019 - V.V. Sliedrecht SliedrechtNetherlands INTInternational U10 8x8, U11 8x8, U12 11x11, U13 11x11, U14 11x11, U15 11x11 96 Saturday, June 8th 2019 and Sunday, June 9th 2019June
471 2019-01-12;2019-01-13;2019-02-02;2019-04-18;2019-04-19;2019-04-20;2019-04-21;2019-04-22;2019-04-20;2019-04-21;2019-04-20;2019-04-21;2019-04-22;2019-04-20;2019-04-21;2019-04-21;2019-04-27;2019-05-04;2019-05-05;2019-05-24;2019-05-25;2019-05-26;2019-05-25;2019-05-26;2019-05-30;2019-05-31;2019-06-01;2019-06-02;2019-05-30;2019-06-01;2019-06-01;2019-06-01;2019-06-02;2019-06-01;2019-06-02;2019-06-01;2019-06-02;2019-06-02;2019-06-08;2019-06-09;2019-06-08;2019-06-09; Internationaal JO13 toernooi - vv SJZ ZOETERWOUDENetherlands INTInternational U12 11x11, U13 11x11, G12 11x11, G13 11x11 34 Saturday, June 8th 2019 and Sunday, June 9th 2019June
461 2019-01-12;2019-01-13;2019-02-02;2019-04-18;2019-04-19;2019-04-20;2019-04-21;2019-04-22;2019-04-20;2019-04-21;2019-04-20;2019-04-21;2019-04-22;2019-04-20;2019-04-21;2019-04-21;2019-04-27;2019-05-04;2019-05-05;2019-05-24;2019-05-25;2019-05-26;2019-05-25;2019-05-26;2019-05-30;2019-05-31;2019-06-01;2019-06-02;2019-05-30;2019-06-01;2019-06-01;2019-06-01;2019-06-02;2019-06-01;2019-06-02;2019-06-01;2019-06-02;2019-06-02;2019-06-08;2019-06-09;2019-06-08;2019-06-09;2019-06-08; Hans van der Werf Top Talententoernooi - XerxesDZB RotterdamNetherlands NATNational U12 11x11, U13 11x11 24 Saturday, June 8th 2019June
468 2019-01-12;2019-01-13;2019-02-02;2019-04-18;2019-04-19;2019-04-20;2019-04-21;2019-04-22;2019-04-20;2019-04-21;2019-04-20;2019-04-21;2019-04-22;2019-04-20;2019-04-21;2019-04-21;2019-04-27;2019-05-04;2019-05-05;2019-05-24;2019-05-25;2019-05-26;2019-05-25;2019-05-26;2019-05-30;2019-05-31;2019-06-01;2019-06-02;2019-05-30;2019-06-01;2019-06-01;2019-06-01;2019-06-02;2019-06-01;2019-06-02;2019-06-01;2019-06-02;2019-06-02;2019-06-08;2019-06-09;2019-06-08;2019-06-09;2019-06-08;2019-06-08; Internationaal jeugdtoernooi V.V.G.'25 J013-1 - V.V.G.'25 GAANDEREN GaanderenNetherlands INTInternational U13 11x11 10 Saturday, June 8th 2019June
472 2019-01-12;2019-01-13;2019-02-02;2019-04-18;2019-04-19;2019-04-20;2019-04-21;2019-04-22;2019-04-20;2019-04-21;2019-04-20;2019-04-21;2019-04-22;2019-04-20;2019-04-21;2019-04-21;2019-04-27;2019-05-04;2019-05-05;2019-05-24;2019-05-25;2019-05-26;2019-05-25;2019-05-26;2019-05-30;2019-05-31;2019-06-01;2019-06-02;2019-05-30;2019-06-01;2019-06-01;2019-06-01;2019-06-02;2019-06-01;2019-06-02;2019-06-01;2019-06-02;2019-06-02;2019-06-08;2019-06-09;2019-06-08;2019-06-09;2019-06-08;2019-06-08;2019-06-08;2019-06-09;2019-06-10; 40th Pentecost Tournament Nottuln - SV DJK Gruen Weiss Nottuln e.V. NottulnGermany INTInternational U13 9x9, U15 11x11 48 Saturday, June 8th 2019, Sunday, June 9th 2019 and Monday, June 10th 2019June
483 2019-01-12;2019-01-13;2019-02-02;2019-04-18;2019-04-19;2019-04-20;2019-04-21;2019-04-22;2019-04-20;2019-04-21;2019-04-20;2019-04-21;2019-04-22;2019-04-20;2019-04-21;2019-04-21;2019-04-27;2019-05-04;2019-05-05;2019-05-24;2019-05-25;2019-05-26;2019-05-25;2019-05-26;2019-05-30;2019-05-31;2019-06-01;2019-06-02;2019-05-30;2019-06-01;2019-06-01;2019-06-01;2019-06-02;2019-06-01;2019-06-02;2019-06-01;2019-06-02;2019-06-02;2019-06-08;2019-06-09;2019-06-08;2019-06-09;2019-06-08;2019-06-08;2019-06-08;2019-06-09;2019-06-10;2019-06-08; CDS GOLDEN TOURNAMENT - Champions Define Sport oostendeBelgium NATNational U8 5x5, U9 5x5, Seniors 7x7 28 Saturday, June 8th 2019June
484 2019-01-12;2019-01-13;2019-02-02;2019-04-18;2019-04-19;2019-04-20;2019-04-21;2019-04-22;2019-04-20;2019-04-21;2019-04-20;2019-04-21;2019-04-22;2019-04-20;2019-04-21;2019-04-21;2019-04-27;2019-05-04;2019-05-05;2019-05-24;2019-05-25;2019-05-26;2019-05-25;2019-05-26;2019-05-30;2019-05-31;2019-06-01;2019-06-02;2019-05-30;2019-06-01;2019-06-01;2019-06-01;2019-06-02;2019-06-01;2019-06-02;2019-06-01;2019-06-02;2019-06-02;2019-06-08;2019-06-09;2019-06-08;2019-06-09;2019-06-08;2019-06-08;2019-06-08;2019-06-09;2019-06-10;2019-06-08;2019-06-08;2019-06-15; Isaac de Groot jeugdvoetbaltoernooi CSV '28 - CSV '28 ZWOLLENetherlands NATNational U8 6x6, U9 6x6, U10 7x7, U11 8x8, U12 8x8, U13 11x11, U15 11x11, U17 11x11 175 Saturday, June 8th 2019 and Saturday, June 15th 2019June
467 2019-01-12;2019-01-13;2019-02-02;2019-04-18;2019-04-19;2019-04-20;2019-04-21;2019-04-22;2019-04-20;2019-04-21;2019-04-20;2019-04-21;2019-04-22;2019-04-20;2019-04-21;2019-04-21;2019-04-27;2019-05-04;2019-05-05;2019-05-24;2019-05-25;2019-05-26;2019-05-25;2019-05-26;2019-05-30;2019-05-31;2019-06-01;2019-06-02;2019-05-30;2019-06-01;2019-06-01;2019-06-01;2019-06-02;2019-06-01;2019-06-02;2019-06-01;2019-06-02;2019-06-02;2019-06-08;2019-06-09;2019-06-08;2019-06-09;2019-06-08;2019-06-08;2019-06-08;2019-06-09;2019-06-10;2019-06-08;2019-06-08;2019-06-15;2019-06-15; Jeugdtoernooi O8 t/m O11 - Kethel Spaland SchiedamNetherlands NATNational U8 6x6, U9 6x6, U10 8x8, U11 8x8 75 Saturday, June 15th 2019June
465 2019-01-12;2019-01-13;2019-02-02;2019-04-18;2019-04-19;2019-04-20;2019-04-21;2019-04-22;2019-04-20;2019-04-21;2019-04-20;2019-04-21;2019-04-22;2019-04-20;2019-04-21;2019-04-21;2019-04-27;2019-05-04;2019-05-05;2019-05-24;2019-05-25;2019-05-26;2019-05-25;2019-05-26;2019-05-30;2019-05-31;2019-06-01;2019-06-02;2019-05-30;2019-06-01;2019-06-01;2019-06-01;2019-06-02;2019-06-01;2019-06-02;2019-06-01;2019-06-02;2019-06-02;2019-06-08;2019-06-09;2019-06-08;2019-06-09;2019-06-08;2019-06-08;2019-06-08;2019-06-09;2019-06-10;2019-06-08;2019-06-08;2019-06-15;2019-06-15;2019-06-15; Evert Wilcke - Wherevogels PurmerendNetherlands NATNational U8 6x6, U9 6x6, U10 8x8 21 Saturday, June 15th 2019June
466 2019-01-12;2019-01-13;2019-02-02;2019-04-18;2019-04-19;2019-04-20;2019-04-21;2019-04-22;2019-04-20;2019-04-21;2019-04-20;2019-04-21;2019-04-22;2019-04-20;2019-04-21;2019-04-21;2019-04-27;2019-05-04;2019-05-05;2019-05-24;2019-05-25;2019-05-26;2019-05-25;2019-05-26;2019-05-30;2019-05-31;2019-06-01;2019-06-02;2019-05-30;2019-06-01;2019-06-01;2019-06-01;2019-06-02;2019-06-01;2019-06-02;2019-06-01;2019-06-02;2019-06-02;2019-06-08;2019-06-09;2019-06-08;2019-06-09;2019-06-08;2019-06-08;2019-06-08;2019-06-09;2019-06-10;2019-06-08;2019-06-08;2019-06-15;2019-06-15;2019-06-15;2019-06-15; Wheregirls - Wherevogels PurmerendNetherlands NATNational G13 7x7, G15 11x11, G17 11x11, WO 11x11 15 Saturday, June 15th 2019June
469 2019-01-12;2019-01-13;2019-02-02;2019-04-18;2019-04-19;2019-04-20;2019-04-21;2019-04-22;2019-04-20;2019-04-21;2019-04-20;2019-04-21;2019-04-22;2019-04-20;2019-04-21;2019-04-21;2019-04-27;2019-05-04;2019-05-05;2019-05-24;2019-05-25;2019-05-26;2019-05-25;2019-05-26;2019-05-30;2019-05-31;2019-06-01;2019-06-02;2019-05-30;2019-06-01;2019-06-01;2019-06-01;2019-06-02;2019-06-01;2019-06-02;2019-06-01;2019-06-02;2019-06-02;2019-06-08;2019-06-09;2019-06-08;2019-06-09;2019-06-08;2019-06-08;2019-06-08;2019-06-09;2019-06-10;2019-06-08;2019-06-08;2019-06-15;2019-06-15;2019-06-15;2019-06-15;2019-06-15; Internationaal jeugdtoernooi V.V.G.'25 J011-1 - V.V.G.'25 GAANDEREN GaanderenNetherlands INTInternational U11 8x8 12 Saturday, June 15th 2019June
470 2019-01-12;2019-01-13;2019-02-02;2019-04-18;2019-04-19;2019-04-20;2019-04-21;2019-04-22;2019-04-20;2019-04-21;2019-04-20;2019-04-21;2019-04-22;2019-04-20;2019-04-21;2019-04-21;2019-04-27;2019-05-04;2019-05-05;2019-05-24;2019-05-25;2019-05-26;2019-05-25;2019-05-26;2019-05-30;2019-05-31;2019-06-01;2019-06-02;2019-05-30;2019-06-01;2019-06-01;2019-06-01;2019-06-02;2019-06-01;2019-06-02;2019-06-01;2019-06-02;2019-06-02;2019-06-08;2019-06-09;2019-06-08;2019-06-09;2019-06-08;2019-06-08;2019-06-08;2019-06-09;2019-06-10;2019-06-08;2019-06-08;2019-06-15;2019-06-15;2019-06-15;2019-06-15;2019-06-15;2019-06-15; Internationaal jeugdtoernooi V.V.G.'25 J09-1 - V.V.G.'25 GAANDEREN GaanderenNetherlands INTInternational U9 6x6 16 Saturday, June 15th 2019June
477 2019-01-12;2019-01-13;2019-02-02;2019-04-18;2019-04-19;2019-04-20;2019-04-21;2019-04-22;2019-04-20;2019-04-21;2019-04-20;2019-04-21;2019-04-22;2019-04-20;2019-04-21;2019-04-21;2019-04-27;2019-05-04;2019-05-05;2019-05-24;2019-05-25;2019-05-26;2019-05-25;2019-05-26;2019-05-30;2019-05-31;2019-06-01;2019-06-02;2019-05-30;2019-06-01;2019-06-01;2019-06-01;2019-06-02;2019-06-01;2019-06-02;2019-06-01;2019-06-02;2019-06-02;2019-06-08;2019-06-09;2019-06-08;2019-06-09;2019-06-08;2019-06-08;2019-06-08;2019-06-09;2019-06-10;2019-06-08;2019-06-08;2019-06-15;2019-06-15;2019-06-15;2019-06-15;2019-06-15;2019-06-15;2019-06-15;2019-06-16; Han Bastiaanstoernooi - RKVV Teylingen SassenheimNetherlands NATNational U8 6x6, U9 6x6, U10 8x8, U11 7x7, U12 8x8, U13 11x11, U15 11x11 60 Saturday, June 15th 2019 and Sunday, June 16th 2019June
488 2019-01-12;2019-01-13;2019-02-02;2019-04-18;2019-04-19;2019-04-20;2019-04-21;2019-04-22;2019-04-20;2019-04-21;2019-04-20;2019-04-21;2019-04-22;2019-04-20;2019-04-21;2019-04-21;2019-04-27;2019-05-04;2019-05-05;2019-05-24;2019-05-25;2019-05-26;2019-05-25;2019-05-26;2019-05-30;2019-05-31;2019-06-01;2019-06-02;2019-05-30;2019-06-01;2019-06-01;2019-06-01;2019-06-02;2019-06-01;2019-06-02;2019-06-01;2019-06-02;2019-06-02;2019-06-08;2019-06-09;2019-06-08;2019-06-09;2019-06-08;2019-06-08;2019-06-08;2019-06-09;2019-06-10;2019-06-08;2019-06-08;2019-06-15;2019-06-15;2019-06-15;2019-06-15;2019-06-15;2019-06-15;2019-06-15;2019-06-16;2019-06-16; SV Bedum Klaverblad Verzekeringen Divisie- & Hoofdklasse jeugdtoernooi - SV Bedum BedumNetherlands INTInternational U13 11x11, U15 11x11, U17 11x11 24 Sunday, June 16th 2019June
480 2019-01-12;2019-01-13;2019-02-02;2019-04-18;2019-04-19;2019-04-20;2019-04-21;2019-04-22;2019-04-20;2019-04-21;2019-04-20;2019-04-21;2019-04-22;2019-04-20;2019-04-21;2019-04-21;2019-04-27;2019-05-04;2019-05-05;2019-05-24;2019-05-25;2019-05-26;2019-05-25;2019-05-26;2019-05-30;2019-05-31;2019-06-01;2019-06-02;2019-05-30;2019-06-01;2019-06-01;2019-06-01;2019-06-02;2019-06-01;2019-06-02;2019-06-01;2019-06-02;2019-06-02;2019-06-08;2019-06-09;2019-06-08;2019-06-09;2019-06-08;2019-06-08;2019-06-08;2019-06-09;2019-06-10;2019-06-08;2019-06-08;2019-06-15;2019-06-15;2019-06-15;2019-06-15;2019-06-15;2019-06-15;2019-06-15;2019-06-16;2019-06-16;2019-06-22; Jeugdtoernooi HVV Tubantia - HVV Tubantia HengeloNetherlands INTInternational U11 7x7 32 Saturday, June 22nd 2019June
487 2019-01-12;2019-01-13;2019-02-02;2019-04-18;2019-04-19;2019-04-20;2019-04-21;2019-04-22;2019-04-20;2019-04-21;2019-04-20;2019-04-21;2019-04-22;2019-04-20;2019-04-21;2019-04-21;2019-04-27;2019-05-04;2019-05-05;2019-05-24;2019-05-25;2019-05-26;2019-05-25;2019-05-26;2019-05-30;2019-05-31;2019-06-01;2019-06-02;2019-05-30;2019-06-01;2019-06-01;2019-06-01;2019-06-02;2019-06-01;2019-06-02;2019-06-01;2019-06-02;2019-06-02;2019-06-08;2019-06-09;2019-06-08;2019-06-09;2019-06-08;2019-06-08;2019-06-08;2019-06-09;2019-06-10;2019-06-08;2019-06-08;2019-06-15;2019-06-15;2019-06-15;2019-06-15;2019-06-15;2019-06-15;2019-06-15;2019-06-16;2019-06-16;2019-06-22;2019-06-22;2019-06-23; TSC International Tournament - TSC Oosterhout OosterhoutNetherlands INTInternational U13 11x11 40 Saturday, June 22nd 2019 and Sunday, June 23rd 2019June
492 2019-01-12;2019-01-13;2019-02-02;2019-04-18;2019-04-19;2019-04-20;2019-04-21;2019-04-22;2019-04-20;2019-04-21;2019-04-20;2019-04-21;2019-04-22;2019-04-20;2019-04-21;2019-04-21;2019-04-27;2019-05-04;2019-05-05;2019-05-24;2019-05-25;2019-05-26;2019-05-25;2019-05-26;2019-05-30;2019-05-31;2019-06-01;2019-06-02;2019-05-30;2019-06-01;2019-06-01;2019-06-01;2019-06-02;2019-06-01;2019-06-02;2019-06-01;2019-06-02;2019-06-02;2019-06-08;2019-06-09;2019-06-08;2019-06-09;2019-06-08;2019-06-08;2019-06-08;2019-06-09;2019-06-10;2019-06-08;2019-06-08;2019-06-15;2019-06-15;2019-06-15;2019-06-15;2019-06-15;2019-06-15;2019-06-15;2019-06-16;2019-06-16;2019-06-22;2019-06-22;2019-06-23;2019-07-22;2019-07-23;2019-07-24;2019-07-25;2019-07-26;2019-07-27; Dana Cup - Dana Cup Hjørring HjørringDenmark INTInternational U11 7x7, U12 7x7, U13 11x11, U14 11x11, U15 11x11, U16 11x11, U17 11x11, U19 11x11, G12 7x7, G13 7x7, G14 11x11, G14 7x7, G15 11x11, G16 11x11, G16 7x7, G17 11x11, G19 11x11 1340 Monday, July 22nd 2019, Tuesday, July 23rd 2019, Wednesday, July 24th 2019, Thursday, July 25th 2019, Friday, July 26th 2019 and Saturday, July 27th 2019July
Recreational(Basic amateur level)
Average(Average amateur level)
Sub top(Upper regional level )
Top(4th division or higher)
Find the right tournament in an easy way
All ingredients for a great tournament
Foooble without limits